Views

Gal Gadot

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-04-30

Place of Birth: Rosh Ha'ayin, Israel

Also Known As: גל גדות, Галь Гадот, 盖尔·加朵, กัล กาด็อต, ガル・ガドット, غال غادوت, 蓋兒加朵, 갤 가돗, Γκαλ Γκαντότ-Βαρσάνο, Γκαλ Γκαντότ, Gal Gadot Varsano, sankasdasd

Gal Gadot