Views

Bruce Willis

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1955-03-19

Place of Birth: Idar-Oberstein, Germany

Also Known As: Брюс Уиллис, ブルース・ウィリス, بروس ويليس, 브루스 윌리스, บรูซ วิลลิส, ברוס וויליס, Walter Bruce Willis, Bruno, Γουόλτερ Μπρους Γουίλις, Μπρους Γουίλις, 布鲁斯·威利斯

Bruce Willis