Views

Kim Joo-ryung

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-07-15

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 김주령, Kim Joo-ryoung, Kim Ju-ryoung, Kim Ju-ryeong, Kim Joo-ryeong, Kim Ju-ryung, Kim Joo-ryung, 金周灵, 金姝怜

Kim Joo-ryung