Views

Leni Lan

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-03-09

Place of Birth: Shanghai,China

Also Known As: Leni Lan Yan, 藍燕 , 蓝燕, 蓝心妍, Leni Lan, Crazybarby Leni Lan, ЛаньЯнь, Lan Yan, 란옌, Lan Xinyan, 蓝智研, 英皇柏芝

Leni Lan