Views

Colin Firth

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1960-09-10

Place of Birth: Grayshott, Hampshire, England, UK

Also Known As: Colin Andrew Firth, Колин Ферт, 콜린 퍼스, コリン・ファース, كولين فيرث, โคลิน เฟิร์ธ, 哥連·費夫, Κόλιν Φερθ, 柯林·佛斯

Colin Firth