Views

Michael Fassbender

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-04-02

Place of Birth: Heidelberg, Baden-Wurttemburg, Germany

Also Known As: Майкл Фассбендер, マイケル・ファスベンダー, 마이클 패스벤더, مايكل فاسبندر, ไมเคิล ฟาสเบนเดอร์, 麥可·法斯賓達, Μάικλ Φασμπέντερ, Michael John Edward Fassbender

Michael Fassbender