Views

Tony Ho

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1964-11-04

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]

Also Known As: 何华超, 何華超, Ho Wah-Chiu, Wah-Chiu Ho, Tony Ho Wah-Chiu

Tony Ho