Views

Saori Hara

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-01-01

Place of Birth: Hiroshima, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 原 纱央莉, 加藤まい, 七海まい, まい, Miyavi Matsunoi, 松野井雅, Mai Nanami, Miyabi Matsunoi

Saori Hara