Views

Yosuke Kuroda

Biography

Known For: Writing

Birthday: 1968-03-29

Place of Birth: Yokkaichi, Mie Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Yôsuke Kuroda, 黒田 洋介, Yousuke Kuroda, Yōsuke Kuroda

Yosuke Kuroda