Views

Viggo Mortensen

Biography

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-10-20

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: Viggo Peter Mortensen Jr., Viggo Peter Mortensen, Вигго Мортенсен, 비고 모텐슨

Viggo Mortensen