Views

Peter Jackson

Biography

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1961-10-31

Place of Birth: Pukerua Bay, North Island, New Zealand

Also Known As: Sir Peter Jackson, Питер Джексон, ピーター・ジャクソン, 彼得·杰克逊, ปีเตอร์ แจ็กสัน, 피터 잭슨, بيتر جاكسون, पीटर जैक्सन, ਪੀਟਰ ਜੈਕਸਨ, פיטר ג'קסון, பீட்டர் ஜாக்சன், పీటర్ జాక్సన్, 彼得·傑克遜, Пітер Джексон

Peter Jackson